Norman Mailer: Works and Days/Index of Names/B: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
m Added Balzac. |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baldwin, James || [[57.1]] • [[59.10]] • [[61.9]] • [[63.8]] • [[82.23]] • [[83.46]] • [[09.1]] || | | Baldwin, James || [[57.1]] • [[59.10]] • [[61.9]] • [[63.8]] • [[82.23]] • [[83.46]] • [[09.1]] || | ||
|- | |||
| Balzac, Honoré de || [[00.11]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Banks, Harold || [[78.4]] • [[79.2]] • [[79.3]] • [[80.7]] || | | Banks, Harold || [[78.4]] • [[79.2]] • [[79.3]] • [[80.7]] || | ||
| Line 179: | Line 181: | ||
| Borders, William || [[80.20]] • [[80.21]] || | | Borders, William || [[80.20]] • [[80.21]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Borges, Jorge Luis || [[74.18]] • [[81.16]] • [[89.5a]] • [[07.44]] || | | Borges, Jorge Luis || [[74.18]] • [[79.35a]] • [[81.16]] • [[89.5a]] • [[07.44]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bosworth, Patricia || [[73.8]] || | | Bosworth, Patricia || [[73.8]] || | ||