Norman Mailer: Works and Days/Index of Names/S: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
Jules Carry (talk | contribs) Added Stitt. |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE: | {{DISPLAYTITLE:<span style="font-size:22px;">{{BASEPAGENAME}}/</span>{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
{{Names|This=20}} | {{Names|This=20}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Schiller, Lawrence || [[73.30]] • [[74.9]] • [[79.12]] • [[79.14a]] • [[79.28]] • [[80.2]] • [[82.1a]] • [[82.1b]] • [[95.16]] • [[95.18]] • [[95.27]] • [[02.7]] • [[08.8]] • [[09.5]] • [[10.3]] • [[11.2]] • [[14.4]] • [[16.1]] || | | Schiller, Lawrence || [[73.30]] • [[74.9]] • [[79.12]] • [[79.14a]] • [[79.28]] • [[80.2]] • [[82.1a]] • [[82.1b]] • [[95.16]] • [[95.18]] • [[95.27]] • [[02.7]] • [[08.8]] • [[09.5]] • [[10.3]] • [[11.2]] • [[14.4]] • [[16.1]] || | ||
|- | |||
| Schivo, Terri || [[05.1c]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Schlesinger, Andrew || [[69.22]] || | | Schlesinger, Andrew || [[69.22]] || | ||
| Line 304: | Line 306: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sterritt, David || [[87.11a]] || | | Sterritt, David || [[87.11a]] || | ||
|- | |||
| Stitt, Sonny || [[79.35a]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stoffman, Judy || [[07.13]] || | | Stoffman, Judy || [[07.13]] || | ||