Norman Mailer: Works and Days/Index of Names/L: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
m Additions. |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE: | {{DISPLAYTITLE:<span style="font-size:22px;">{{BASEPAGENAME}}/</span>{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
{{Names}} | {{Names|This=13}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lavin, Cheryl || [[84.19]] • [[84.33]] || | | Lavin, Cheryl || [[84.19]] • [[84.33]] || | ||
|- | |||
| Lawford Kennedy, Patricia || [[07.47]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lawrence, D.H. || [[68.11]] • [[71.20]] • [[84.6]] • [[90.1]] • [[90.2]] || | | Lawrence, D.H. || [[68.11]] • [[71.20]] • [[84.6]] • [[90.1]] • [[90.2]] || | ||
| Line 167: | Line 169: | ||
| Lubell (Naiman), Adeline || [[72.7]] • [[82.23]] • [[09.2]] || | | Lubell (Naiman), Adeline || [[72.7]] • [[82.23]] • [[09.2]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lucid, Robert F. || [[59.2]] • [[60.8]] • [[68.1]] • [[71.29]] • [[83.12]] • [[91.23]] • [[95.2]] • [[97.13]] • [[98.7]] • [[99.2]] • [[04.5]] • [[05.3]] • [[13.2]] || | | Lucid, Robert F. || [[59.2]] • [[60.8]] • [[68.1]] • [[71.29]] • [[83.12]] • [[91.23]] • [[95.2]] • [[97.13]] • [[98.7]] • [[99.2]] • [[04.5]] • [[05.3]] • [[06.8a]] • [[13.2]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lucifer || [[93.2]] || | | Lucifer || [[93.2]] || | ||