Norman Mailer: Works and Days/Index of Names/L: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
m Additions.
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{DISPLAYTITLE:''Norman Mailer: Works and Days''/Index of Names/L}}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:<span style="font-size:22px;">{{BASEPAGENAME}}/</span>{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
{{Names}}
{{Names|This=13}}
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
|-
|-
! style="min-width: 200px;" | Name !! Entries !! Notes
! style="min-width: 200px;" | Name !! Entries !! Notes
|-
| Lady X || [[79.3a]] ||
|-
|-
| Lague, Louise || [[74.6]] ||
| Lague, Louise || [[74.6]] ||
Line 46: Line 48:
|-
|-
| Lavin, Cheryl || [[84.19]] • [[84.33]] ||
| Lavin, Cheryl || [[84.19]] • [[84.33]] ||
|-
| Lawford Kennedy, Patricia || [[07.47]] ||
|-
|-
| Lawrence, D.H. || [[68.11]] • [[71.20]] • [[84.6]] • [[90.1]] • [[90.2]] ||
| Lawrence, D.H. || [[68.11]] • [[71.20]] • [[84.6]] • [[90.1]] • [[90.2]] ||
Line 165: Line 169:
| Lubell (Naiman), Adeline || [[72.7]] • [[82.23]] • [[09.2]] ||
| Lubell (Naiman), Adeline || [[72.7]] • [[82.23]] • [[09.2]] ||
|-
|-
| Lucid, Robert F. || [[59.2]] • [[60.8]] • [[68.1]] • [[71.29]] • [[83.12]] • [[91.23]] • [[95.2]] • [[97.13]] • [[98.7]] • [[99.2]] • [[04.5]] • [[05.3]] • [[13.2]] ||
| Lucid, Robert F. || [[59.2]] • [[60.8]] • [[68.1]] • [[71.29]] • [[83.12]] • [[91.23]] • [[95.2]] • [[97.13]] • [[98.7]] • [[99.2]] • [[04.5]] • [[05.3]] • [[06.8a]] • [[13.2]] ||
|-
|-
| Lucifer || [[93.2]] ||
| Lucifer || [[93.2]] ||