Norman Mailer: Works and Days/Index of Names/F: Difference between revisions
m Updated tabs and title. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE: | {{DISPLAYTITLE:<span style="font-size:22px;">{{BASEPAGENAME}}/</span>{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
{{Names|This=7}} | {{Names|This=7}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| Ferlinghetti, Lawrence || [[59.8a]] • [[61.5]] || | | Ferlinghetti, Lawrence || [[59.8a]] • [[61.5]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ferraro, Geraldine || [[84.19]] • [[84.27]] || | | Ferraro, Geraldine || [[84.19]] • [[84.27]] • [[84.27b]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ferretti, Fred || [[85.7]] || | | Ferretti, Fred || [[85.7]] || | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| Fisher, Stanley || [[59.8]] || | | Fisher, Stanley || [[59.8]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fishkin, Shelley Fisher || [[85.16]] || | | Fishkin, Shelley Fisher || [[85.16]] • [[06.8a]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fisk Mark || [[97.17a]] || | | Fisk Mark || [[97.17a]] || | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frankenthaler, Helen || [[95.51]] || | | Frankenthaler, Helen || [[95.51]] || | ||
|- | |||
| Franklin, Aretha || [[96.5a]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Franzen, Jonathan || [[07.28a]] || | | Franzen, Jonathan || [[07.28a]] || | ||
| Line 151: | Line 153: | ||
| Froelke, Marcia || [[83.56]] || | | Froelke, Marcia || [[83.56]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frost, David || [[71.2]] • [[92.2]] • [[92.3]] || | | Frost, David || [[71.2]] • [[92.2]] • [[92.2a]] • [[92.3]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frost, Robert || [[74.18]] || | | Frost, Robert || [[74.18]] || | ||