Talk:The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010: Difference between revisions
Added Robinson. |
Added Bawlson. |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Robinson || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Effects of Trauma on the Narrative Structures of Across the River and Into the Trees and The Naked and the Dead|Effects of Trauma on the Narrative Structures]] || [[User:TClark]] || {{cross}} | | Robinson || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Effects of Trauma on the Narrative Structures of Across the River and Into the Trees and The Naked and the Dead|Effects of Trauma on the Narrative Structures]] || [[User:TClark]] || {{cross}} | ||
|- | |||
| Bawlson || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Death, Art, and the Disturbing: Hemingway and Mailer and the Art of Writing|Death, Art, and the Disturbing]] || [[User:JBawlson]] || {{cross}} | |||
|} | |} | ||