Talk:The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010: Difference between revisions
Added Peppard. |
Added Kaufmann. |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Peppard || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Mailer, Hemingway, and the “Reds”|Mailer, Hemingway, and the “Reds”]] || [[User:KWatson]] || {{cross}} | | Peppard || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Mailer, Hemingway, and the “Reds”|Mailer, Hemingway, and the “Reds”]] || [[User:KWatson]] || {{cross}} | ||
|- | |||
| Kaufmann || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Ernest and Norman (Exit Music)|Ernest and Norman (Exit Music)]] || [[User:Flowersbloom]] || {{cross}} | |||
|} | |} | ||