Talk:The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010: Difference between revisions
Correction: Sanders. |
Added Stoneback. |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sanders || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Death, Art, and the Disturbing: Hemingway and Mailer and the Art of Writing|Death, Art, and the Disturbing]] || [[User:JBawlson]] || {{cross}} | | Sanders || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Death, Art, and the Disturbing: Hemingway and Mailer and the Art of Writing|Death, Art, and the Disturbing]] || [[User:JBawlson]] || {{cross}} | ||
|- | |||
| Stoneback || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/"Oohh Normie — You're Sooo Hemingway": Mailer Memories and Encounters|Mailer Memories and Encounters]] || [[User:Tbara4554]] || {{cross}} | |||
|} | |} | ||