Talk:The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010: Difference between revisions
m Added Batchelor. |
Added Robinson. |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Batchelor || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Looking at the Past: Nostalgia as Technique in The Naked and the Dead and For Whom the Bell Tolls|Looking at the Past]] || [[User:DBond007]] || {{cross}} | | Batchelor || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Looking at the Past: Nostalgia as Technique in The Naked and the Dead and For Whom the Bell Tolls|Looking at the Past]] || [[User:DBond007]] || {{cross}} | ||
|- | |||
| Robinson || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Effects of Trauma on the Narrative Structures of Across the River and Into the Trees and The Naked and the Dead|Effects of Trauma on the Narrative Structures]] || [[User:TClark]] || {{cross}} | |||
|} | |} | ||