Talk:The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011: Difference between revisions
Added Moreland. |
Added Yirinec. |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Moreland || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011/Hemingway and Women at the Front: Blowing Bridges in The Fifth Column, For Whom the Bell Tolls, and Other Works|Hemingway and Women at the Front]] || [[User:LogansPop22]] || {{cross}} | | Moreland || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011/Hemingway and Women at the Front: Blowing Bridges in The Fifth Column, For Whom the Bell Tolls, and Other Works|Hemingway and Women at the Front]] || [[User:LogansPop22]] || {{cross}} | ||
|- | |||
| Yirinec || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011/The Conception of Irreversibility: Hannah Arendt and Hemingway’s “Hills Like White Elephants”|The Conception of Irreversibility]] || [[User:JHadaway]] || {{cross}} | |||
|} | |} | ||