Talk:The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010: Difference between revisions
Added Boddy. |
Added Leeds. |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Boddy || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Mailer, Hemingway, and Boxing|Mailer, Hemingway, and Boxing]] || [[User:JBrown]] || {{cross}} | | Boddy || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Mailer, Hemingway, and Boxing|Mailer, Hemingway, and Boxing]] || [[User:JBrown]] || {{cross}} | ||
|- | |||
| Leeds || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Firearms in the Works of Hemingway and Mailer|Firearms in the Works of Hemingway and Mailer]] || [[User:CVinson]] || {{cross}} | |||
|} | |} | ||