Talk:The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011: Difference between revisions
Added Sermeus. |
m Added Borkowski. |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sermeus || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011/Norman Mailer's Mythmaking in An American Dream and “The White Negro”|Norman Mailer's Mythmaking]] || [[User:Erhernandez]] || {{cross}} | | Sermeus || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011/Norman Mailer's Mythmaking in An American Dream and “The White Negro”|Norman Mailer's Mythmaking]] || [[User:Erhernandez]] || {{cross}} | ||
|- | |||
| Borkowski || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011/A Tear Shed into a Cup of Sorrows|A Tear Shed into a Cup of Sorrows]] || [[User:Grlucas]] || {{yellow tick}} | |||
|} | |} | ||