Talk:The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010: Difference between revisions
m Added Shuman. |
m Added Lowenburg. |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shuman || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Norman vs. Ernest: Influence and Identity|Norman vs. Ernest]] || [[User:MSeleb]] || {{cross}} | | Shuman || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Norman vs. Ernest: Influence and Identity|Norman vs. Ernest]] || [[User:MSeleb]] || {{cross}} | ||
|- | |||
| Lowenburg || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Hooking Off the Jab: Norman Mailer, Ernest Hemingway and Boxing|Hooking Off the Jab]] || [[User:ADavis]] || {{cross}} | |||
|} | |} | ||