Talk:The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010: Difference between revisions
m Added Apple. |
m Added Lennon. |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apple || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Inside Norman Mailer|Inside Norman Mailer]] || [[User:Chelsey.brantley]] || {{cross}} | | Apple || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Inside Norman Mailer|Inside Norman Mailer]] || [[User:Chelsey.brantley]] || {{cross}} | ||
|- | |||
| Lennon || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Hemingway to Mailer — A Delayed Response to The Deer Park|Hemingway to Mailer]] || [[User:Hobbitonya]] || {{cross}} | |||
|} | |} | ||