Talk:The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010: Difference between revisions
m Added Lennon. |
m Added Begiebing. |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lennon || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Hemingway to Mailer — A Delayed Response to The Deer Park|Hemingway to Mailer]] || [[User:Hobbitonya]] || {{cross}} | | Lennon || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Hemingway to Mailer — A Delayed Response to The Deer Park|Hemingway to Mailer]] || [[User:Hobbitonya]] || {{cross}} | ||
|- | |||
| Begiebing || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Ernest and Norman: A Dialogue in Two Acts|Ernest and Norman]] || [[User:DSanchez]] || {{cross}} | |||
|} | |} | ||