Talk:The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010: Difference between revisions
m Updated. |
m Added Apple. |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Author !! Article !! Editor !! Status | ! Author !! Article !! Editor !! Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vince || [[ | | Vince || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Rumors of Grace: God-Language in Hemingway and Mailer|Rumors of Grace]] || [[User:Sherrilledwards]] || {{cross}} | ||
|- | |||
| Apple || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Inside Norman Mailer|Inside Norman Mailer]] || [[User:Chelsey.brantley]] || {{cross}} | |||
|} | |} | ||