Norman Mailer: Works and Days/Index of Names/R: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
Added Sonny Rollins.
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{DISPLAYTITLE:''Norman Mailer: Works and Days''/Index of Names/R}}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:<span style="font-size:22px;">{{BASEPAGENAME}}/</span>{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
{{Names|This=19}}
{{Names|This=19}}
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
Line 116: Line 116:
|-
|-
| Rojack, Stephen || [[65.3]] ||
| Rojack, Stephen || [[65.3]] ||
|-
| Rollins, Sonny || [[79.35a]] ||
|-
|-
| Rollyson, Carl || [[91.22]] • [[91.38]] ||
| Rollyson, Carl || [[91.22]] • [[91.38]] ||
Line 127: Line 129:
| Roop, Ophelia Georgiev || [[80.11]] ||
| Roop, Ophelia Georgiev || [[80.11]] ||
|-
|-
| Roosevelt, F. D. R. || [[68.6a]] ||
| Roosevelt, F. D. R. || [[61.21c]] • [[68.6a]] ||
|-
|-
| Rose, David Asa || [[07.7]] • [[07.40]] ||
| Rose, David Asa || [[07.7]] • [[07.40]] ||