Norman Mailer: Works and Days/Index of Names/R: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
Jules Carry (talk | contribs) Added Sonny Rollins. |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE: | {{DISPLAYTITLE:<span style="font-size:22px;">{{BASEPAGENAME}}/</span>{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
{{Names}} | {{Names|This=19}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rojack, Stephen || [[65.3]] || | | Rojack, Stephen || [[65.3]] || | ||
|- | |||
| Rollins, Sonny || [[79.35a]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rollyson, Carl || [[91.22]] • [[91.38]] || | | Rollyson, Carl || [[91.22]] • [[91.38]] || | ||
| Line 127: | Line 129: | ||
| Roop, Ophelia Georgiev || [[80.11]] || | | Roop, Ophelia Georgiev || [[80.11]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Roosevelt, F. D. R. || [[68.6a]] || | | Roosevelt, F. D. R. || [[61.21c]] • [[68.6a]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rose, David Asa || [[07.7]] • [[07.40]] || | | Rose, David Asa || [[07.7]] • [[07.40]] || | ||