184
edits
(update) |
(updates) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! '''CHAPTER''' !! '''CHAPTER TITLES''' !! '''ESQUIRE<br /> VERSION''' !! '''DIAL<br /> VERSION''' | ! '''CHAPTER''' !! '''CHAPTER TITLES''' !! '''ESQUIRE<br /> VERSION''' !! '''DIAL<br /> VERSION''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1|| The Harbors of the Moon || 11,708 || 11,394 | | 1|| The Harbors of the Moon || 11,708 || 11,394 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || A Messenger from the Casino<br /> A Runner from the Gaming Room || 7,805 || 7,066 | | 2 || A Messenger from the Casino<br /> A Runner from the Gaming Room || 7,805 || 7,066 | ||
|- A Runner from the Gaming Room | |- A Runner from the Gaming Room | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || A Messenger from the Maniac || 14,406 || 14,540 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || Green Circles of Exhaustion || 10,532 || 9,566 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || A Catenary of Manners || 16,153 || 16,053 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || A Vision in the Desert || 6,762 || 5,004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || At the Lion and the Serpent || 19,972 || 22,696 | | 7 || A Votive is Prepared || 9,620 || 8,836 | ||
|- | |||
| 8 || At the Lion and the Serpent || 19,972 || 22,696 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Epilogue<br /> Epilogue/<br /> The Harbors of the Moon Again|| 1,811 || 1,755 | | || Epilogue<br /> Epilogue/<br /> The Harbors of the Moon Again|| 1,811 || 1,755 |
edits