10,115
edits
m (→January 25, 1955: Note.) |
m (→February 1, 1955: Added xref.) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 917: | Line 917: | ||
| 416 || 415 || I have a hunch || || || | | 416 || 415 || I have a hunch || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 417 || 416 || My sexual scar. || || || | | 417 || 416 || My sexual scar. || 207 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 418 || 417 || Depression is coming on || || || | | 418 || 417 || Depression is coming on || || || | ||
Line 1,537: | Line 1,537: | ||
| 705 || 686 || I do want to say || || || | | 705 || 686 || I do want to say || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 706 || 687 || | | 706 || 687 || In the interim || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 707 || 688 || Tonight people are coming || || || | | 707 || 688 || Also I have been going || || || Note. | ||
|- | |||
| 708 || 689 || Tonight people are coming || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||