10,115
edits
m (→December 31, 1954: Added note.) |
m (→February 1, 1955: Added xref.) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 597: | Line 597: | ||
| 268 || style="background: red;" | 268 || The interesting confirmation || L267 || || | | 268 || style="background: red;" | 268 || The interesting confirmation || L267 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 269 || 269 || Fed up. We stuff ourselves || || {{icon|NO}} || | | 269 || 269 || Fed up. We stuff ourselves || || {{icon|NO}} || Joe Rosenthal should be glossed? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 270 || 270 || Radicals. Particularly socialists || || || | | 270 || 270 || Radicals. Particularly socialists || || || Fra Jean? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 271 || 271 || Prose on wings, tra-la, tra-la || L270 || || Note. | | 271 || 271 || Prose on wings, tra-la, tra-la || L270 || || Note. | ||
Line 917: | Line 917: | ||
| 416 || 415 || I have a hunch || || || | | 416 || 415 || I have a hunch || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 417 || 416 || My sexual scar. || || || | | 417 || 416 || My sexual scar. || 207 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 418 || 417 || Depression is coming on || || || | | 418 || 417 || Depression is coming on || || || | ||
Line 1,537: | Line 1,537: | ||
| 705 || 686 || I do want to say || || || | | 705 || 686 || I do want to say || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 706 || 687 || | | 706 || 687 || In the interim || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 707 || 688 || Tonight people are coming || || || | | 707 || 688 || Also I have been going || || || Note. | ||
|- | |||
| 708 || 689 || Tonight people are coming || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||