Talk:The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
Added Rhodes. |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Toback || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011/Norman Mailer Today|Norman Mailer Today]] || [[User:Kamyers]] || {{cross}} | | Toback || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011/Norman Mailer Today|Norman Mailer Today]] || [[User:Kamyers]] || {{cross}} | ||
|- | |||
| Rhodes || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011/Reinventing a New Wheel: The Films of Norman Mailer|The Films of Norman Mailer]] || [[User:TPoole]] || {{cross}} | |||
|} | |} | ||