Talk:The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011: Difference between revisions

Added assignment chart.
 
mNo edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
! Author !! Article !! Editor !! ?
! Author !! Article !! Editor !! ?
|-
|-
| - || - || - || {{cross}}
| Toback || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011/Norman Mailer Today|Norman Mailer Today]] || [[User:Kamyers]] || {{cross}}
|}
|}
Return to "The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011" page.