Norman Mailer’s Letters on An American Dream, 1963–1969: Difference between revisions
Mango Masala (talk | contribs) |
m (Fixed minor issues.) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 27, 1965 || [[Eiichi Yamanishi, January 27, 1965| Eiichi Yamanishi]] || | | January 27, 1965 || [[Eiichi Yamanishi, January 27, 1965| Eiichi Yamanishi]] || | ||
|- | |||
| April 23, 1965 || [[Moos Mailer, April 23, 1965|Moos Mailer]] || | | April 23, 1965 || [[Moos Mailer, April 23, 1965|Moos Mailer]] || | ||
|- | |- |