Talk:Lipton’s Journal: Difference between revisions
m →February 1, 1955: Started. |
m →February 1, 1955: Additions. |
||
| Line 883: | Line 883: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 401 || 400 || One addition to this || || || | | 401 || 400 || One addition to this || || || | ||
|- | |||
| 402 || 401 || Back from lunch || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 403 || 402 || A comment on the above || 402 || || | |||
|} | |} | ||