Talk:Lipton’s Journal: Difference between revisions
m Added citation. |
m Corrected error. |
||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 123 || 122 || “Do you know, Sergius?” || || || | | 123 || 122 || “Do you know, Sergius?” || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 286: | Line 284: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! # !! NM# !! First Words !! x-Refs !! Cut !! Notes | ! # !! NM# !! First Words !! x-Refs !! Cut !! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| 124 || 123 || Dorothea O’Faye could figure || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 125 || 124 || I am getting whole bodies || || || | | 125 || 124 || I am getting whole bodies || || || | ||