Talk:The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010: Difference between revisions
m Update. |
m Added Cirino. |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lowenburg || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Hooking Off the Jab: Norman Mailer, Ernest Hemingway and Boxing|Hooking Off the Jab]] || [[User:ADavis]] || {{cross}} | | Lowenburg || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Hooking Off the Jab: Norman Mailer, Ernest Hemingway and Boxing|Hooking Off the Jab]] || [[User:ADavis]] || {{cross}} | ||
|- | |||
| Cirino || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 4, 2010/Norman Mailer's The Fight: Hemingway, Bullfighting, and the Lovely Metaphysics of Boxing|Norman Mailer's ''The Fight'']] || [[User:TWietstruk]] || {{cross}} | |||
|} | |} | ||