Talk:The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
Added Gladstein. |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mitchell || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011/Norman Mailer: Playboy Magazine Heavyweight|''Playboy'' Magazine Heavyweight]] || [[User:NrmMGA5108]] || {{cross}} | | Mitchell || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011/Norman Mailer: Playboy Magazine Heavyweight|''Playboy'' Magazine Heavyweight]] || [[User:NrmMGA5108]] || {{cross}} | ||
|- | |||
| Gladstein || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011/Piling On: Norman Mailer’s Utilization of Marilyn Monroe|Piling On]] || [[User:MerAtticus]] || {{cross}} | |||
|} | |} | ||