Talk:The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
I assigned another volume 5 article to myself |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Toback || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011/Norman Mailer Today|Norman Mailer Today]] || [[User:Kamyers]] || {{tick}} | | Toback || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011/Norman Mailer Today|Norman Mailer Today]] || [[User:Kamyers]] || {{tick}} | ||
|- | |||
| Chandarlapaty || [[The Mailer Review/Volume 5, 2011/Through the Lens of the Beatniks: Norman Mailer and Modern American Man’s Quest for Self-Realization|Through the Lens of the Beatniks]] || [[User:Maggiemrogers]] || {{yellow tick}} | |||
|} | |} | ||